Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213438

213438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2c/mdhjjke296bqpf5utgv8u6ykcsxh4btr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This is a modern project combining construction quality, comfort and energy efficiency. The complex was built using durable and environmentally friendly materials that provide reliable heat and sound insulation. The apartments feature thoughtful layouts, spacious rooms, modern bathrooms and stylish kitchens with heat-resistant countertops. The buildings have aluminum windows with thermal insulation and solar water heating systems, which provides comfort and energy savings. Covered parking spaces are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a peaceful and green area of Oroklini, close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for permanent residence or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№213438
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:17
213438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213326
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 193350
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
Interesting