Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213432

213432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee0/a65j5kaksqbxe1wjwbtk0zv66kmb97jj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This is a modern project combining construction quality, comfort and energy efficiency. The complex was built using durable and environmentally friendly materials that provide reliable heat and sound insulation. The apartments feature thoughtful layouts, spacious rooms, modern bathrooms and stylish kitchens with heat-resistant countertops. The buildings have aluminum windows with thermal insulation and solar water heating systems, which provides comfort and energy savings. Covered parking spaces are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a peaceful and green area of Oroklini, close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for permanent residence or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№213432
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 202 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:36
213432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38e/1088_820_2/s03uyhecm7sz5fsgmrevdqgxi5t2p4hl.jpg
№ 209362
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
925 000 EUR+VAT
8 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/rtds31418a11i1c0h31ddjlgynbeygbn.jpg
№ 209338
Big penthouse
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/wkrpgt4tjp1yk2fn72f63qdk8mtfl0zs.jpeg
№ 193312
Total area: 418 m2
Bedrooms: 4
785 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
Interesting