Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213427

213427
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/421/ptzl9vfcvj0163m2nt4dhxovhst3a4c5.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom penthouse for sale in Alfa Mega Central, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex and is designed in an up-to-date urban style with a convenient open-plan layout combining a living room and a dining area. The apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom, a main bathroom, a laundry room, a private roof garden, as well as a storage room and a covered parking space.

The kitchen is equipped with furniture with a soft-close mechanism, preparation for a hidden air conditioning system, a water pressure system and a video intercom is provided. A smart home system and solar panels for heating water are installed. The building features decorative suspended ceilings and Class A energy efficiency.

The complex is located in a lively central area, next to Larnaca Bay, close to supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and shops, with easy access to the motorway, shopping malls and medical facilities. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213427
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
183 000 EUR + VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:46
213427
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting