Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213409

213409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b1/1920_1080_2/at9i2wuabvqtqsn9c9adf06bhz9rqhcy.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment of 75 m2 with a total area of 100 m2 in the Chrysopolitissa area, Larnaca. The apartment is located on the 4th floor. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room and a spacious veranda overlooking the sea and the harbor. The property is fully furnished except for personal belongings and is equipped with natural wood parquet floors throughout the area after a complete renovation. The apartment is located in a prestigious coastal area near the marina and the promenade, as well as near the planned renovation of the Larnaca Port & Marina. Property titles are available.

Read more
Object
№213409
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
350 m
490 000 EUR
4 900 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:25
213409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Interesting