Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 213242

213242
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00e/p2y4jck69g0890iumyf4daxfsig44psj.jpeg
106
You can bargain
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot for residential development in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is for sale. The plot is located on the outskirts of the village and is adjacent to an asphalt road. Area K6, 90% of the building and 50% of the coverage up to 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№213242
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3213 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Zone:
Κα6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
215 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:47
213242
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/421/1088_820_2/ptzl9vfcvj0163m2nt4dhxovhst3a4c5.jpg
№ 213427
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
Interesting