Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213233

213233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/zbo11kepa417h6j5if44cwpox8h6s81p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The house is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including spacious and bright living areas, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The interiors are distinguished by elegance and attention to detail, ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. There are 2 parking spaces. Each residence has a private swimming pool, spacious terraces and a landscaped garden, creating ideal conditions for outdoor recreation and entertainment. Spacious relaxation areas allow you to enjoy comfort and privacy. The project is an exclusive collection of 10 luxury villas designed with an emphasis on style, comfort and modern quality of life.

Read more
Object
№213233
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
498 m2
Indoor area:
318 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 012 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:47
213233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/hxlhki44lxklxpewjgwo1zrbse43q24u.jpg
№ 207311
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/78djqzj1n8tgot5iwcktddhkcq1fg972.jpg
№ 204819
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
№ 200116
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 197245
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
Interesting