Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213153

213153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1920_1080_2/4haejize3cno2viu40jqfeb5n7ardmx6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Ayia Marinouda, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a prestigious location with stunning sea views.

The project includes 3 and 4 bedroom villas, designed with an emphasis on comfort and modern style. Each house is equipped with a private roof garden, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views.

The villas are equipped with underfloor heating, VRF-air conditioning system and comply with energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy savings. Preparations for charging electric vehicles are also provided.

Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to schools, golf courses, the airport and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213153
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
182 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:32
213153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/29tnsmjv58syckk3ysq45ewkmrr86oey.jpg
№ 207886
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207875
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/u0xyoykyuml0epjvxv6diab67itx69t8.jpg
№ 192667
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/cce1sz1tesh9pdx12vk1y71w6hkr5y4s.jpg
№ 184819
Total area: 105 m2
577 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting