Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212331

212331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212331
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
231 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:24
212331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/wqzdc4nvv914way4ogdui34ri2morn9f.jpeg
№ 203054
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/xhg3lo34477350gg6cadhzk89opu2esx.jpeg
№ 197445
Plot Size: 536 m2
158 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/007/l7gl4lv13o3j6sjjuz73tf0fwem1dvn4.jpeg
№ 156925
For a residential building
Plot Size: 947 m2
1 500 000 EUR
1 584 EUR/m2