Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol № 212176

212176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1920_1080_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office space of 85 m2 for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. The office includes an open work area on the ground floor with an area of 50 m2, a mezzanine with an area of 35 m2, a kitchen and a separate bathroom, which is convenient for accommodating workplaces, a meeting area or storage. The room is fully renovated, functional, with modern finishes and energy efficiency class A. The property is located on the ground floor with direct access to the street in the central part of the city, providing excellent visibility and convenient access for employees and customers. An additional advantage is the availability of 3 private parking spaces directly in front of the office, which is rare for the city center.

Read more
Object
№212176
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
85 m2
Internal area:
85 m2
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
3
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:40
212176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3292 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218321
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209068
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0df/1088_820_2/eho4631ptjt2uq33ygxhxe91bwoo69sd.jpg
№ 204328
The house is located on the corner
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
2 058 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/176/1088_820_2/hymeq6tv6h6r6oec7p2azxbkd7jli8vb.jpg
№ 195722
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 803 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 022 EUR/m2
Interesting