Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 212163

212163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4be/1920_1080_2/0pf5gg7u8i71p1nbhj1g2mw7vjhxzgll.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

New residential complex for sale in Zakaki, Limassol. The project is a modern residential complex consisting of three separate blocks designed in a single architectural style. It is located just 500 meters from the famous casino City of Dreams and next to the large shopping mall My Mall. The area is actively developing and provides easy access to all key infrastructure of the city, including schools, shops, transport hubs and the beach area.

Each building of the complex includes 12 apartments — six with one bedroom and six with two, with a thoughtful and functional layout. There are four apartments on each floor. All apartments are equipped with spacious balconies, covered parking spaces and private storage rooms, which ensures a high level of comfort for the owners.

The project uses a modern thermal insulation system: the exterior walls and roof are covered with 8 cm thick expanded polystyrene, and lightweight concrete is used in the interior to increase thermal efficiency. The construction is carried out in strict accordance with the current European standards and norms of earthquake resistance.

The complex is also equipped with an access control system at the entrance, which provides additional security for residents. The project is characterized by high quality of execution, well-thought-out infrastructure and excellent location.

Read more
Object
№212163
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
2907 m2
Indoor area:
2337 m2
Internal area:
2340 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
660 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
11 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:19
212163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/0cucx6impu6lk000oobgsjz9bk6vex27.jpg
№ 163819
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/zuqoe5d6tdeejq6cg10sfi3ssoir6yfl.jpeg
№ 156528
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
516 500 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/062/1088_820_2/md7s0jgo15e1nwgc0y2aeu1b96ef5ll9.jpg
№ 153080
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
Interesting