Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211743

211743
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/q74biq1m8q927ctoy974pcd3bdk1vw3e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. The interior area is 78 m2 and the veranda is 14 m2. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211743
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:57
211743
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/911/1088_820_2/gikrmedapwg1w43dma5eqev1ntroj88b.jpg
№ 211289
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
Interesting