Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211535

211535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/gx0jtj1284w7i7p029i23n4qgxsr5oqn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient residential area with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as modern common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211535
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:33
211535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting