Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211259

211259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ee/1920_1080_2/xtqxb0betejedv0csv8vkneu8fg3telo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient residential area with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as modern common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211259
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3660 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:21
211259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e3/t4iutmkyhaykwxwy6z7fjqicjjs6bp2i.jpeg
№ 214106
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
194 000 EUR+VAT
2 853 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211107
Plot Size: 727 m2
163 000 EUR+VAT
224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/e6oyfqaprcji98s06v5mv3b40zie10da.jpg
№ 193705
Industrial area Linopetra
Plot Size: 1622 m2
2 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9d/1088_820_2/tn8rum59uz0l1svhavwvn753hnq5mzco.jpeg
№ 191492
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
Interesting