Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Larnaca № 210308

210308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1920_1080_2/e3c3jwy9rt0aa36h4br1eojh6bir46ti.jpeg
Additional:
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Commercial premises with an area of 60 m2 for sale in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The facility includes a sales room on the ground level of 35 m2 and a mezzanine of 25 m2, which can be used as an office space, a work area or a warehouse, as well as 2 bathrooms, a kitchen area and an internal staircase. The room is unfurnished and equipped with glass storefronts providing excellent visibility from the street. An external area with exclusive use rights is provided in front of the room, which expands the possibilities of using the facility. Suitable for retail, office or service business. The property is located in the city center opposite the Smart Supermarket in a busy commercial area with high daily traffic.

Read more
Object
№210308
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
60 m2
Internal area:
60 m2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
126 000 EUR
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:47
210308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
575 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
№ 210311
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
3 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/o406kdpe3myvjjde09677upoxa2e02eu.jpeg
№ 197352
Total area: 623 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2892 m2
3 300 000 EUR
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/663/1088_820_2/wuqytntkefaazn8lr6ecxj45ffpo4lho.jpg
№ 86930
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
Interesting