Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210129

210129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/42f/ntjjve2zdpo1csbrkul1vq2ev7qzskl0.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale located in Kouklia, Limassol. Italian-style kitchen, countertops and built-in appliances, as well as cream marble shower rooms and marble or parquet floors. All rooms have hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor and have parquet floors and large built-in wardrobes. Two bedrooms open onto a large terrace with stunning scenic views. Large panoramic glass doors open onto the terrace and pool from the living and dining area of the house, and the garden is decorated with fragrant shrubs and trees. Additional features: concealed air conditioning, large terraces, fully furnished, patio furniture, electrical appliances, private parking, private garden, 8x4 m swimming pool, alarm system. It is just a short walk from the Golf Club and Spa Retreat.

Read more
Object
№210129
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
407 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 000 000 EUR
4 673 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:56
210129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212537
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
282 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1088_820_2/yz3n3x1l8zlsx0btb64lhl8y1ei90o4t.jpg
№ 210926
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 221 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/263/1088_820_2/bm9r5rtaljs3coibdhij3ywwdhwkv1j0.jpg
№ 190508
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/jjkf6fqdxkvh926k0978wxbcoqcs50mu.jpg
№ 148267
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 507 m2
533 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
Interesting