Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209715

209715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1920_1080_2/c1um9z60purmkxtt3a6wmpczetp0k1vz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 363 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209715
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
340 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
363 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
773 500 EUR + VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:25
209715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47e/1088_820_2/kist28khf34u6uhowsz68oscc9izfk83.jpeg
№ 209905
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33d/1088_820_2/f5q6hjr4bvur0dp789swcfzbrfo3r96o.jpg
№ 203092
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 4
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 764 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
№ 182333
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
Interesting