Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 209713

209713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ec/1920_1080_2/qdmm34o4h6rllw48260zhb3f4of9zdmu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 239 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209713
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
239 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
497 500 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:37
209713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/u363citp4pf12wvk6g8nj296vwbhzvbn.jpg
№ 194557
Seaview
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1200 m2
3 600 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/53toatu1r6qxf43j9hzb7b2zdt352xjc.JPG
№ 148275
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 609 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
Interesting