Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209690

209690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1920_1080_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms, as well as a spacious open and closed balcony. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 401 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209690
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
347 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
401 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
885 500 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:01
209690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/iajuq3007grq3dm9rg1hmio9auyd3ar8.jpg
№ 211772
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 242 m2
445 500 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/as4fjs3m6wndrsh5qgoaoasynepporad.jpeg
№ 210818
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209802
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2f/1088_820_2/8216ahv9836cy5hn0tkfcyvi9wus1uwh.jpg
№ 204255
Duplex penthouse with private pool
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
599 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
Interesting