Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 209686

209686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26a/cm5fr4dclhqd3t90wt1otd3igfj2c0xi.jpg
Description:

For sale premium class office building, located in a modern business center in Agia Zoni area. Thecoveredareais 4350 m2. Energy efficiency class A. The office has double-glazed windows, VRV air conditioning system. Key Features: reception, meeting room, separate offices, server room, open-plan room, bathrooms, kitchen, 20 parking lots. Rented for 1 075 000 per year

Read more
Object
№209686
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
4350 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
20 000 000 EUR
4 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:20
209686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3239 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/516/1088_820_2/comx84x0vavmjs67b0g443n2g1o687md.jpeg
№ 210219
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
527 000 EUR+VAT
4 355 EUR/m2