Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209672

209672
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1920_1080_2/s5nxqpvgl1vm3yveumip7y21ltr0cojr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern complex of 15 luxury villas located in a tourist area just 200 meters from the beach. The project is designed for clients seeking a modern coastal lifestyle combining privacy, comfort and modern design within walking distance from the sea.

Modern design, emphasizing the harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space: spacious living room, dining room and kitchen. High ceilings and high doors in all rooms. A 4.8 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, a VRV cooling system for efficient and customizable climate control, a underfloor heating system (water with a hydraulic kit), a water filtration and softening system, an alarm system, a security lock at the entrance, and energy-efficient thin aluminum windows are installed. Complete thermal insulation, ensuring energy efficiency of category A. Electric entrance gates and the possibility of installing a charger for electric vehicles. Private pool 3x6 meters. Barbecue area. Private parking.

Restaurants, cafes, hotels and other amenities are located nearby, allowing the complex to combine a peaceful coastal life with everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№209672
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
331 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
296 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
2 387 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:17
209672
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206771
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
Interesting