Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209554

209554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/jpr96k570io60zs2p8zf5tmoqnsdlsqr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209554
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:10
209554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb7/1088_820_2/wrj4pysplf4udwdcx6ld113rfweeupjo.jpg
№ 206554
Subject to negotiation
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e4f/1088_820_2/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
№ 200336
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 000 EUR+VAT
5 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/713/k80ej9qdjpw3x2td95297mk2sqn6rnq9.jpeg
№ 166398
Total area: 130 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
11 538 EUR/m2
Interesting