Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209424

209424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7f/qhzhd9jigjyedr12sasjpmj7qsz5xeyf.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of 5 houses in the tourist area Germasogeia, Limassol. Excellent location, the most popular area of the city for investment, housing for both long-term and short-term rentals. Within walking distance of beaches, parks, supermarkets, restaurants and other necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209424
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
292 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 479 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
2026-06-18T19:14
209424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/bldm2ff5rrpmdv77f6t7dra3l1p4awu7.jpg
№ 198998
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 368 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e9/1088_820_2/7m7sd2o1mdr3vdbi1d364oogfob7fcvj.jpg
№ 184188
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177131
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
253 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/aamwpuyrnoln1kvtl1jzl9vpnqmaj2x1.jpeg
№ 177085
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 701 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
Interesting