Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209423

209423
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1920_1080_2/hdt6h3pjk411mq082ep9zq259jhx9vj6.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of 5 houses in the tourist area Germasogeia, Limassol. Excellent location, the most popular area of the city for investment, housing for both long-term and short-term rentals. Within walking distance of beaches, parks, supermarkets, restaurants and other necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209423
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
282 m2
Indoor area:
243 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
2026-06-22T15:37
209423
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/togb19antyz1n3med5ndxe2fmp014s9n.JPG
№ 209006
New apartments for investment
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting