Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209172

209172
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/yzlaledjg7zk4r25dzvun3d8saykywiy.jpg
114
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Description:

Apartment for sale with a roof garden in a new residential complex in Spyrou Kyprianou, Larnaca. The complex is a 3-storey building and offers 10 apartments. These apartments are offered fully furnished and equipped with the necessary household appliances. High-quality materials for construction, modern and thoughtful design, cozy bright bedrooms, a living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, a spacious covered veranda, as well as a 53m2 roof garden. The project also includes a covered parking space, a storage room on the roof, an installed photovoltaic system and a Jacuzzi on the roof. The complex is located in a developed area within walking distance of all infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209172
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
459 000 EUR + VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:58
209172
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 100585
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 155 000 EUR+VAT
8 250 EUR/m2
Interesting