Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 208999

208999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd0/46s828dnj56lpmjf1evycazu6kv7z0xz.jpeg
136
Special offer
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

Ready-made 2-bedroom apartments for sale in the Kato Paphos area. The complex combines convenience and luxury, offering residents a high level of comfort and a modern lifestyle. The location allows you to walk to the sea, Kings Avenue Mall, restaurants, shops, medical centers, archaeological sites and the best beaches of the city in just 5 minutes.

The project consists of two elegant residential blocks. Residents of Block A have exclusive access to a spacious rooftop terrace with panoramic views. A large communal swimming pool with toilets, showers and changing rooms is provided for all residents. The complex also has underground parking, gym facilities and a playroom for children.

The apartments are made using modern technologies and high-quality materials: smart home system, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, thermo-aluminum windows, marble floors and bathrooms decorated with marble tiles. Security is provided by a functional video surveillance system (CCTV).

Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room, which makes the stay as convenient and comfortable as possible.

Read more
Object
№208999
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-23T14:14
208999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/a5fjnobf5bbifr7hdytwl5jxmt3ezqo9.jpg
№ 152096
Negotiable
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 283 EUR/m2
Interesting