Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208813

208813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/367/96ynj3qyr75tmiiv8ouhjcalkfs8qj1w.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment under construction in the center of Larnaca is for sale. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:17
208813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195888
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/elynjs7tvn8ft3ypypqe9b06tzeqvpwl.jpeg
№ 173229
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/g0dy0pja6foyfz53mq78i9leu32ifnfw.jpg
№ 173227
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
169 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/196/1088_820_2/tiqpae3vdrpff9l863gn3261f356lvoo.jpg
№ 155578
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
Interesting