Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208812

208812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d2/y9g0zxprr36ti54rrufji50bjqosguxj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment under construction in the center of Larnaca is for sale. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208812
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:58
208812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12152 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
№ 217549
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 217547
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
Interesting