Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 208041

208041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/018/il04bsv48wd0miyab376vd0c81vfz7f6.jpeg
52
Photo 4
Description:

Plot for sale 6824 m2, building coefficient 10%, on the main road Pareklissia, 1 km after the village on the road to Kellaki on the left. View of the mountains and the sea at the top. Electricity and water are provided. Zone G3 (98%) building coefficient 10%, percentage coverage 10%, height 8.3, 2 floors. Zone Z3 (2%) building coefficient 1%, percentage coverage 1%, height 5, 1st floor.

Read more
Object
№208041
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6824 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Г3, Z3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
530 000 EUR + VAT
78 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:07
208041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200967
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
Interesting