Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207952

207952
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b9/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
Description:

A house for sale with a magnificent view of the sea. Quiet area. There are solar panels, underfloor heating, video surveillance, security. TLC school and kindergartens are 8 minutes away by car, clinic is 2 minutes away, pharmacy, private doctor, nearby grocery stall, bakery, Phillipos supermarket is 3 minutes away by car. Coralia Bay Beach is 4 minutes away by car, Coral Beach is 8 minutes away by car. The house is fully and qualitatively furnished, Neff household appliances. There is a covered parking for one car.

Read more
Object
№207952
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
2026-06-23T20:39
207952
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192864
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
538 000 EUR+VAT
4 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/r86yl5p9mm20zqtu5vc1rb0u9n7f2zc5.jpg
№ 160630
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
760 000 EUR+VAT
7 308 EUR/m2
Interesting