Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207744

207744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/a6xy0xvz70o4gr18op1s5wf955qyhngx.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of agricultural land for sale in the area of Ora, Larnaca. The land plot belongs to the area Y3 (10% of the building, 10% of the coverage) 2 floors, 8.3 meters. There is a permit for the construction of a winery and a ready-made project with plans is provided. A traditional 1 bedroom house is also attached on the territory of the land plot. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№207744
Land area:
9439 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
33500 m
Zone:
Г3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
300 000 EUR + VAT
32 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:26
207744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/uih46cepuofbemu2s3x8o3h3t814bd4x.jpg
№ 179384
with project, ready for construction
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c1/1088_820_2/2p02n9gd05qeowswxxmp6y6zawpa4kpc.jpg
№ 158567
Total area: 555 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 715 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 982 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
Interesting