Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207670

207670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afe/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Parekklisia area, Limassol city. The house is located on a plot of 728 m2, the internal area of the house is 125 m2. The house has three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room and a kitchen with furniture and household appliances, a covered veranda, a storage room. The house is equipped with a fireplace, underfloor heating, solar panels and an automatic irrigation system for the garden. There is a swimming pool and a mature garden on the plot. The property was built in 2007 and renovated in 2017. The house is located in a quiet location, a 5-minute drive from the sea.

Read more
Object
№207670
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
728 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:01
207670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/363/1088_820_2/xjlwmwdoimkpfe6zv1j1n0ulhdl1bpl1.jpg
№ 164670
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting