Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 207267

207267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1920_1080_2/tk5r3v6aayb8yx884syvscvm2g3huw3u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Luxury house for sale in a residential complex in the area of Palodeia, Limmasso. This complex is located on a privileged site on a hill, offering panoramic views of the picturesque natural landscapes and urban development.

The complex consists of four separate two-storey residences, each of which includes three spacious bedrooms. In addition, there is a covered and open veranda. Each house has a functional layout, which ensures maximum comfort and coziness. Parking for cars is provided on the territory of the house.

The location of the complex allows you to enjoy the peace and quiet of country life.

Read more
Object
№207267
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Land area:
213 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:44
207267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting