Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 207128

207128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/42e/fimjw6ro0a4m5g6oj1rn65kbbgt8hvtu.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment of 140 m2 in Pervolia, Larnaca. The apartment has 3 bathrooms, a private pool, a garden and a 39.9 m2 covered parking. There is also an alarm system. The land area is 640 m2. The apartment is unfurnished.

Read more
Object
№207128
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
560 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:23
207128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting