Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207006

207006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/368/am3vmvaso8ybwfla44e68mesryarbrri.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Alaminos, Larnaca. Potential for housing development (subject to obtaining all necessary permits). The object falls into the residential planning zone H3, which allows a building coefficient of 60%, a building of 30%, 2 floors and a height of buildings up to 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№207006
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12820 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Zone:
Η3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
700 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:46
207006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/gdwhjrdrxjdrbrp35jbr55ckajmou6m2.jpg
№ 208505
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203234
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
176 500 EUR+VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
Interesting