Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206976

206976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4f/xapuf3o8dj38ekoo691iwyjspoekg7tx.jpg
151
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new building in the Town Center of Larnaca. 200 meters to the clearest sea. There are first-class restaurants and bars, cafes, shops, pharmacies, banks all around. The Finikoudes Boardwalk is a 2-minute walk away. There is an old town and shopping malls all around. The apartment is furnished and equipped with household appliances. A veranda with access from the living room and bedroom. Larnaca International Airport is a 10-minute drive away, and the famous Mackenzie Beach is 5 minutes from the complex. A great place to live or rent.

Read more
Object
№206976
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
240 000 EUR
2 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:18
206976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195888
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e55/1088_820_2/isvqd3432gejd5z4hhcci855e9kubm9f.jpg
№ 155722
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 438 EUR/m2
Interesting