Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 206187

206187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/flyqob56ytmo8i9t7rw0zb0l8nrjzj0f.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Agia Thekla. One of the three rooms is on the ground floor. Sea view from the balcony on the 2nd floor. The villa has recently been completely renovated. It is located on a very large plot of 530 m2 with a private swimming pool. It is sold fully furnished, ready to move in and use as a holiday home or permanent residence. Located in a tourist area, just a short walk from the nearest sandy beach and a short drive from the new Agia Napa Marina. Ideal for short-term rentals and can be a great investment. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№206187
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
530 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
465 000 EUR
2 784 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
2026-06-14T03:18
206187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
Interesting