Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205999

205999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71b/g89e218ctodk603ylk9icrl1cy3kjji7.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№205999
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 500 EUR + VAT
2 390 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:00
205999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/788/ry31d4ljbj26ilbx7j01ikart0alx30g.jpeg
№ 212904
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e7/ula3a45tqr3i7kcrcwhqgsodtjd12sse.jpg
№ 212883
Total area: 618 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bad/1088_820_2/2qhso4hv8lgh4fvmt108ic1kd1lh07m2.jpg
№ 207715
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
599 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c0d/1088_820_2/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
№ 193190
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
Interesting