Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205497

205497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1920_1080_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility is built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort all year round. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, a security system, a separate electric meter and a water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. A spacious veranda with aluminum railings and safety glass creates additional space for relaxation. The complex is distinguished by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and well-maintained green areas. This is a great option for both permanent residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№205497
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 322 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:11
205497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/0rkmf3zwrh2xiixlm81cgi0oqoqbyfwu.JPG
№ 214249
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/d5i3ne5m52tuvpvavresxy033rk6oru4.jpg
№ 213527
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/t2tqwbaxxmf8ou5kpau30lbz9k9n2oiu.jpg
№ 213517
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94f/1088_820_2/7qt0cglkkywi0650xzsf3dziiubfjgey.jpg
№ 203528
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
Interesting