Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205494

205494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1920_1080_2/clnme7goalybq62o6jdv6fbq8j5ik14y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility is built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort all year round. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, a security system, a separate electric meter and a water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. A spacious veranda with aluminum railings and safety glass creates additional space for relaxation. The complex is distinguished by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and well-maintained green areas. This is a great option for both permanent residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№205494
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:04
205494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7f/1088_820_2/0i54tpf1y7e3ib66ern6gakmb803cfmt.jpg
№ 160296
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting