Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205492

205492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1920_1080_2/ogc5026qy883swunzeeume57g9v0abl5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility is built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort all year round. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, a security system, a separate electric meter and a water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. A spacious veranda with aluminum railings and safety glass creates additional space for relaxation. The complex is distinguished by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and well-maintained green areas. This is a great option for both permanent residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№205492
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 309 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:46
205492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa8/vt7xri22t74afalv030k5sv7wzs3vw4e.jpeg
№ 208276
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/353/1088_820_2/fzi6vd3mnfuj0wn4u32azbo91vxx9foo.jpg
№ 192898
Plot Size: 25284 m2
480 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
680 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/ebdzee56clncr00v8cqkmxx41qsnlpq7.jpg
№ 174104
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/n0lku28un7ivy874pg8cxnhodkaqwbvz.jpg
№ 124293
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
Interesting