Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 205138

205138
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/r9xopvtpykzy8hbaoil9g87ygyr0bg8y.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating and a 4.75 kW photovoltaic system..

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and closets; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№205138
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
146 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:00
205138
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209798
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d7/1088_820_2/top8ltig9t20p2cafcem1whg3cg17llk.jpeg
№ 177482
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e5/bafr8l6bm3mbp1kscnckngtkxvj1cbc4.jpg
№ 91771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting