Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204955

204955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2e0/lr5sql1rvkxu2ripqqg0kgddzxosi4v9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Sotiros area, Larnaca. Comprising 8 modern two bedroom apartments, ideal for modern city living. Located in a prime location, with easy access to blue flag beaches, shopping, restaurants and entertainment, it is the perfect place to call home for those looking for maximum quality and convenience. High-quality European ceramic floor. Aluminum window frames with double glazing. High-quality European ceramic tiles on bathroom walls. Security entrance doors and an intercom system. High-quality sanitary ware from leading European brands. A photovoltaic system is installed in the common areas. The penthouses will be equipped with a 2 kW photovoltaic system. All apartments have spacious, comfortable interiors and spacious balconies.

Read more
Object
№204955
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
233 000 EUR + VAT
2 479 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:13
204955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
№ 195890
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
№ 190142
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
Interesting