Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204953

204953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2e0/lr5sql1rvkxu2ripqqg0kgddzxosi4v9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Sotiros area, Larnaca. Comprising 8 modern two bedroom apartments, ideal for modern city living. Located in a prime location, with easy access to blue flag beaches, shopping, restaurants and entertainment, it is the perfect place to call home for those looking for maximum quality and convenience. High-quality European ceramic floor. Aluminum window frames with double glazing. High-quality European ceramic tiles on bathroom walls. Security entrance doors and an intercom system. High-quality sanitary ware from leading European brands. A photovoltaic system is installed in the common areas. The penthouses will be equipped with a 2 kW photovoltaic system. All apartments have spacious, comfortable interiors and spacious balconies.

Read more
Object
№204953
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:06
204953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/eng489d538dcjs7ocxqgkn2q25nkncik.jpg
№ 207279
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42c/1088_820_2/u2g250ym028hnkluyt8hl93138tl06jg.jpg
№ 202890
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/j1c541lzhoc5kd824wylxxzllybj9qm6.jpg
№ 185158
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting