Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204928

204928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/710v180e0oldsgxf1zyasctb3e8fbzgx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the very center of Larnaca, just a 10-minute walk from the main beach of Finikoudes. Convenient location, all infrastructure within a 3-minute walk. Convenient departure to Limassol and Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204928
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:26
204928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting