Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204545

204545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/u5xvidfk0nw34hjdygvc7e9vinm83rln.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol in a gated complex, with a private garden and a swimming pool with stunning sea views. During the construction of the complex, high-quality materials were used, wooden patio, underfloor heating in the house, mosaic floor in the pool. The villa is equipped with an energy-saving system, a smart home system, and a complete air conditioning system. Any additions and changes can be discussed with the developer of the project.

Read more
Object
№204545
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
540 m2
Indoor area:
505 m2
Land area:
606 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
640 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:07
204545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/h03spystn9eoahjbg9r5ceiwrzhcx2o6.jpg
№ 211735
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/m16s6ggyf1c5adxfewaguhzbkt3q78qy.JPG
№ 211698
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/crt3njrg7fwl42018uu0yox8lospn1qq.jpg
№ 206512
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
Interesting