Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203796

203796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea0/1920_1080_2/6kclrz0unl8qxfyyy9r9kr2s899s2tnp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos — a combination of luxury, comfort and panoramic sea views. We offer a unique opportunity to purchase an apartment in an elite residential complex consisting of 12 carefully designed apartments. The main advantage of the complex is the breathtaking sea views that open from each apartment. Convenient location — just two minutes away and seven minutes on foot to the beach.

The complex offers a range of premium amenities: a spacious lobby for guests, a communal pool with a bar and terrace, and a private gym with sea views. Large verandas in each apartment create additional space for outdoor recreation.

For convenience and safety, there is an underground parking (one place per apartment with the possibility of purchasing a second one) and individual storage rooms. Round-the-clock video surveillance provides peace of mind and protection.

Read more
Object
№203796
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:51
203796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Interesting