Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203707

203707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/735/1920_1080_2/ysqga27w6z21xrs2wyf9cqvqlzppih8r.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house with an area of 132 m2 in the Pyrgos area, Limassol city. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open kitchen, a spacious living room, a covered terrace of 22 m2, as well as an open veranda of 95 m2 and additional storage rooms. The property is partially furnished, equipped with air conditioning, double glazing, blinds, underfloor heating and all necessary appliances. The floors are decorated with marble. The house is located on a 420 m2 plot and offers a private swimming pool, basketball court, 2 outdoor parking spaces, as well as scenic mountain views. The building was built in 2017, and it has a title deed.

Read more
Object
№203707
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
420 m2
Year of construction:
2017
650 000 EUR
4 924 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:01
203707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191646
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
160 000 EUR
1 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/803/qx0n27w9q90er42v8ovadm9u6evbmv3q.jpg
№ 169428
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
№ 164140
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
Interesting