Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203449

203449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1920_1080_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex consists of nine double apartments. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№203449
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:22
203449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
№ 205376
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/12ygt1ttsjafp0oki07nu7uiaqlwvqpp.jpg
№ 178577
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
191 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
Interesting