Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 203000

203000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16a/i539wyw0027pzdkylkvyeuzqxb4q3fal.jpg
Description:

This modern residential complex includes 10 carefully designed apartments with two and three bedrooms, perfectly combining style and functionality. The elegant design is complemented by a swimming pool. The apartments have double-glazed windows, providing heat and noise insulation, air conditioners, as well as spacious verandas. Located near the Paphos harbour, the complex offers a unique combination of urban infrastructure and seaside charm.

Read more
Object
№203000
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:33
203000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205623
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 500 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/1fchkhqj9xp3ngfheanvlxxngdzd03xg.jpg
№ 203411
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/64f/1088_820_2/hib1r8t35k8vzfi7o42553ner2jb76gj.jpg
№ 181626
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
Interesting