Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202311

202311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, in the Prodromos area. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. Luxury spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury residences with 5* hotel facilities. Fully finished finish. Parquet floors. Natural stone is used in decoration. High ceilings (3.15 m.) Fireproof entrance doors. An intercom system. Water underfloor heating. VRF central air conditioning. Thermoaluminium window frames with double glazing. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands. An incredible view. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia. Fresh pine air. 1400 meters above sea level.

Read more
Object
№202311
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
314 m2
Indoor area:
193 m2
Land area:
572 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 320 000 EUR + VAT
10 573 EUR/m2
3 444 000 EUR
2026-06-19T04:23
202311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Interesting